Classifica Fase Argento Under 14 -2021/22

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1MONGOLFIERA Barletta6330178135
2BK S.Giovanni Rotondo4321187155
3WEBBIN srl Manfredonia221113094
4Fortitudo Apricena21105447
5Fenice Bk Foggia020290121
6Virtus Barletta020284143
7Sport Academy Cerignola01012553
Classifica aggiornata con le sole gare omologate al 15/5/22