Classifica Fase Oro Under 13 -2021/22

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1WEBBIN srl Manfredonia6330214123
2Basket San Giovanni Rotondo21105338
3Cest. Academy S. Severo2312145178
4Fortitudo Bk Trani221112983
5Junior Basket Bisceglie2312112158
6MONGOLFIERA Barletta020243116
Classifica aggiornata con le sole gare omologate al 15/5/22